Janakkalan Jana ry Yleisurheilu

Urheilijat 2020–2021

Aikuisten juoksuklubi

Miehet

Jukka Ollikainen (M60), Jarmo Väisänen
Kai Mäkinen (M50), Jarmo Väisänen
Janne Vuola (M50), Jarmo Väisänen
Pasi Tuominen (M45), Jarmo Väisänen
Ismo Ylenius (M40), Jarmo Väisänen

Naiset

Leena Tuohimaa-Laaksi (N50), Jarmo Väisänen
Piia Kokko (N45), Jarmo Väisänen
Mari Hautamäki (N40), Jarmo Väisänen
Hanne Pirilä (N40), Jarmo Väisänen

Aikuisten yu-klubi

Miehet

Ari Kela (M55)
Petri Satto (M50)
Jarkko Piekkari (M45), Auvo Pasanen
Pekka Hämäläinen (M40), Auvo Pasanen
Olli Juvonen (M35)
Juho Toivari (M35)

Naiset

Inka Juvonen (N50)
Sari Pikkarainen (N50), Auvo Pasanen
Taru Viiru (N45), Auvo Pasanen
Maarit Lindberg (N40), Auvo Pasanen
Maria Torttila (N40), Auvo Pasanen
Anu Virtanen (N40), Auvo Pasanen
Eini Hongisto (N35), Auvo Pasanen
Noora Jakobsson (N35), Auvo Pasanen
Laura Nurminen (N35), Auvo Pasanen
Susanna Nyrhilä (N35), Auvo Pasanen
Saana Topp (N35), Auvo Pasanen
Anne-Mari Vallioniemi (N35), Auvo Pasanen
Anu Järvinen (N), Auvo Pasanen

Hyppyjen valmennusryhmä

Miehet

Iikka Alingue (M22), Diari Sharifi

Naiset

Petra Kallionpää (N22)
Elisa Alastalo (N17)
Helmi Lipsanen (N17)
Elli Haataja (T14)
Venla Liukkonen (T14)

Heittoryhmä

Miehet

Onni Ruokangas (M19), Pasi Kuusinen
Jussi Heikkiniemi (P15)

Naiset

Sanni Kuparinen (N22)
Nilla Rättyä (N22)
Jenniina Virtanen (N17)
Anniina Henttonen (N16)
Julia Pitkänen (N16)
Tuuli Kulju (T15), Arto Nousiainen

Pika-aitajuoksuryhmä

Miehet

Heikki Nieminen (M)
Juho Rönkä (M), Jarkko Kumpulainen
Lasse Hämelahti (M22)
Taavi Arminen (M17)
Rasmus Hieto (P15), Arto Nousiainen

Naiset

Ella Pullinen (N22)
Laura Anttila (N19)
Taru Poutanen (N19), Arto Nousiainen
Lotta Jalonen (N17), Arto Nousiainen
Nea Nummenpää (T15), Arto Nousiainen
Aada Aarnio (T15), Arto Nousiainen
Emma Hautamäki (T15), Arto Nousiainen
Hanna Henttonen (T14), Arto Nousiainen
Meeri Koliseva (T14), Arto Nousiainen
Emma Pellikka (T14), Arto Nousiainen

Kestävyysjuoksuryhmä

Miehet

Andrei Harenko (M), Petteri Aalto

Naiset

Liina Karvonen (N17), Jarmo Väisänen
Emma Karvonen (N17), Jarmo Väisänen
Hilja Niemi (N17), Jarmo Väisänen
Emma Raimovaara (T15), Jarmo Väisänen

13-VUOTIAIDEN VALMENNUSRYHMÄ

Ryhmän vastuuvalmentaja: Arto Nousiainen

Veikka Ahti
Jenna Hakala
Maija Harju
Aku Heini
Inka Hämäläinen
Helene Koivisto
Aila Leino
Nelli Nurminen
Oona Penttinen
Salene Razi
Matilda Ruohonen
Maija Santanen
Joonas Sohlman
Ada Tuori
Venla Hyvölä
Siru-Kerttuli Peltonen

12-VUOTIAIDEN VALMENNUSRYHMÄ

Ryhmän vastuuvalmentaja: Arto Nousiainen

Anette Aalto
Lauri Lakso
Iina Niemi
Emmi Niiniskorpi
Antti Saari
Liisa Saarinen
Aada Siltanen
Enna VIrtanen
Ellen Piekkari