Urheilijat 2020–2021

Aikuisten juoksuklubi

Miehet

Jukka Ollikainen (M60), Jarmo Väisänen
Kai Mäkinen (M50), Jarmo Väisänen
Janne Vuola (M50), Jarmo Väisänen
Pasi Tuominen (M45), Jarmo Väisänen
Ismo Ylenius (M40), Jarmo Väisänen

Naiset

Leena Tuohimaa-Laaksi (N50), Jarmo Väisänen
Piia Kokko (N45), Jarmo Väisänen
Mari Hautamäki (N40), Jarmo Väisänen
Hanne Pirilä (N40), Jarmo Väisänen

Aikuisten yu-klubi

Miehet

Ari Kela (M55)
Petri Satto (M50)
Jarkko Piekkari (M45), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Pekka Hämäläinen (M40), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Olli Juvonen (M35)
Juho Toivari (M35)

Naiset

Inka Juvonen (N50)
Sari Pikkarainen (N50), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Taru Viiru (N45), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Maarit Lindberg (N40), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Maria Torttila (N40), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Anu Virtanen (N40), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Eini Hongisto (N35), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Noora Jakobsson (N35), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Laura Nurminen (N35), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Susanna Nyrhilä (N35), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Saana Topp (N35), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Anne-Mari Vallioniemi (N35), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen
Anu Järvinen (N), Jari Kataja ja Auvo Pasanen

Hyppyjen valmennusryhmä

Miehet

Iikka Alingue (M22), Diari Sharifi

Naiset

Petra Kallionpää (N22), Jari Kataja
Elisa Alastalo (N17), Jari Kataja
Helmi Lipsanen (N17), Jari Kataja
Elli Haataja (T14), Jari Kataja
Venla Liukkonen (T14), Jari Kataja

Heittoryhmä

Miehet

Onni Ruokangas (M19), Pasi Kuusinen
Jussi Heikkiniemi (P15), Jari Kataja

Naiset

Sanni Kuparinen (N22), Jari Kataja
Nilla Rättyä (N22), Jari Kataja
Jenniina Virtanen (N17), Jari Kataja
Anniina Henttonen (N16), Jari Kataja
Julia Pitkänen (N16), Jari Kataja
Tuuli Kulju (T15), Arto Nousiainen

Pika-aitajuoksuryhmä

Miehet

Heikki Nieminen (M)
Juho Rönkä (M), Jarkko Kumpulainen
Lasse Hämelahti (M22), Jari Kataja
Rasmus Hieto (P15), Arto Nousiainen

Naiset

Ella Pullinen (N22), Jari Kataja
Laura Anttila (N19), Jari Kataja
Taru Poutanen (N19), Arto Nousiainen
Lotta Jalonen (N17), Arto Nousiainen
Nea Nummenpää (T15), Arto Nousiainen
Aada Aarnio (T15), Arto Nousiainen
Emma Hautamäki (T15), Arto Nousiainen
Hanna Henttonen (T14), Arto Nousiainen
Meeri Koliseva (T14), Arto Nousiainen
Emma Pellikka (T14), Arto Nousiainen

Kestävyysjuoksuryhmä

Miehet

Andrei Harenko (M), Petteri Aalto

Naiset

Liina Karvonen (N17), Jarmo Väisänen
Emma Karvonen (N17), Jarmo Väisänen
Hilja Niemi (N17), Jarmo Väisänen
Emma Raimovaara (T15), Jarmo Väisänen

13-VUOTIAIDEN VALMENNUSRYHMÄ

Ryhmän vastuuvalmentaja: Arto Nousiainen

Veikka Ahti
Jenna Hakala
Maija Harju
Aku Heini
Inka Hämäläinen
Helene Koivisto
Aila Leino
Nelli Nurminen
Oona Penttinen
Salene Razi
Matilda Ruohonen
Maija Santanen
Joonas Sohlman
Ada Tuori
Venla Hyvölä
Siru-Kerttuli Peltonen

12-VUOTIAIDEN VALMENNUSRYHMÄ

Ryhmän vastuuvalmentaja: Arto Nousiainen

Anette Aalto
Lauri Lakso
Iina Niemi
Emmi Niiniskorpi
Antti Saari
Liisa Saarinen
Aada Siltanen
Enna VIrtanen
Ellen Piekkari