Ryhmäjaot

T15 Pituus ja keihäs
Ryhmä A
Jenna Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat
Elizabeth Fogde Malax IF
Iida Pajunen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Aino Ojaniemi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Siiri Siirtola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Tuuli Järvinen Keuruun Kisailijat
Mea Toivonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Lotta Metsärinta Laitilan Jyske
Saima Kossa Sauvon Urheilijat
Aava Lajunen Vantaan Salamat
Helena Koivu Turun Toverit
Vilma Kerälä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Ida Finell Borgå Akilles
Riikka Jokinen Joensuun Kataja
Alisa Koivukangas Evijärven Urheilijat
Anne-Karin Kilkki Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Mia Backman IF Drott
Vilma Rönnemaa Liedon Parma

Ryhmä B
Mette Jermoranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Saga Koppeli Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Helmi Lipsanen Janakkalan Jana
Nea Hassila IF Drott
Eveliina Haviala Nakkilan Vire
Ronja Huppunen Maarian Mahti
Emilia Rouvinen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
Essi Niinimäki Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Vilja-Matilda Koskela Riihimäen Kisko
Vilja Liimatainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Anni Kantola Tampereen Pyrintö
Milja Majuri Vantaan Salamat
Tuuli Murtoniemi Nokian Urheilijat
Sani Rajala Eurajoen Veikot
Salla Savikko Riihimäen Kisko
Elina Tolvanen Vesannon Urheilijat
Miina Turpeinen Vesannon Urheilijat
Annika Vilen Riihimäen Kisko

T15 Korkeus
Ryhmä A
Tuuli Järvinen Keuruun Kisailijat
Elizabeth Fogde Malax IF
Saima Kossa Sauvon Urheilijat
Jenna Vakkilainen Vantaan Salamat
Miina Turpeinen Vesannon Urheilijat
Siiri Siirtola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
Vilma Kerälä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Eveliina Haviala Nakkilan Vire
Aino Ojaniemi Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Iida Pajunen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Helena Koivu Turun Toverit
Helmi Lipsanen Janakkalan Jana
Saga Koppeli Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Mia Backman IF Drott
Riikka Jokinen Joensuun Kataja
Aava Lajunen Vantaan Salamat
Lotta Metsärinta Laitilan Jyske
Mea Toivonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut

Ryhmä B
Ronja Huppunen Maarian Mahti
Alisa Koivukangas Evijärven Urheilijat
Essi Niinimäki Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Vilja Liimatainen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Anne-Karin Kilkki Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Elina Tolvanen Vesannon Urheilijat
Annika Vilen Riihimäen Kisko
Sani Rajala Eurajoen Veikot
Anni Kantola Tampereen Pyrintö
Vilja-Matilda Koskela Riihimäen Kisko
Nea Hassila IF Drott
Mette Jermoranta Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Vilma Rönnemaa Liedon Parma
Tuuli Murtoniemi Nokian Urheilijat
Milja Majuri Vantaan Salamat
Emilia Rouvinen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
Ida Finell Borgå Akilles
Salla Savikko Riihimäen Kisko

T14 Pituus ja keihäs
Ryhmä A
Aino Aalto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Vilja Hautaniemi Lahden Ahkera
Iina Rantonen Viipurin Urheilijat
Mila Heikkonen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Rania Toivonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Pirkko Järvikylä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Veera Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Alisa Rauhamaa Lahden Ahkera
Monamaria Pyhältö Tampereen Pyrintö
Silja Saarinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Saana Säilä Viipurin Urheilijat
Vilma Knutar Gamlakarleby IF
Malin Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden
Emilia Rättö Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Moona Heikkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Niia-Sofia Auranen Karhulan Katajaiset
Miriam Puolimatka Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Pihla Lahtinen Tampereen Pyrintö
Emilin Ayelbassa Turun Urheiluliitto
Aada Haavisto Turun Urheiluliitto
Pinja Siljanto Turun Urheiluliitto
Oona Moisio Tampereen Pyrintö
Sara Hekkala Helsingin Tarmo

Ryhmä B
Emilia Liljeqvist IF Nykarlebynejden
Jenny Laatikainen Tampereen Pyrintö
Oona Kokko Tampereen Pyrintö
Sonia Pulkkinen Tampereen Pyrintö
Iitu Rantalainen Tampereen Pyrintö
Ida Aarnio Riihimäen Kisko
Helmi Cardona Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Bella Halme Tampereen Pyrintö
Erica Höglund Turun Urheiluliitto
Tuuli Kulju Janakkalan Jana
Lumia Laakso Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Emma Lehtonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Sanni Lehtonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Makriina Nenola Helsingin Tarmo
Anni Nurminen Espoon Tapiot
Nilla Oksanen Tampereen Pyrintö
Elli Rantala Espoon Tapiot
Elmiina Siikala Espoon Tapiot
Sofia Sivunen Porin Yleisurheilu
Isabella Strömberg Espoon Tapiot
Elena Taskinen Helsingin Tarmo
Pihla Tiihonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Kaisa Kivinen Espoon Tapiot

T14 Korkeus
Ryhmä A
Aino Aalto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Vilma Knutar Gamlakarleby IF
Iina Rantonen Viipurin Urheilijat
Rania Toivonen Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut
Pirkko Järvikylä Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Malin Cederholm IF Nykarlebynejden
Aada Haavisto Turun Urheiluliitto
Sofia Sivunen Porin Yleisurheilu
Mila Heikkonen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Pihla Lahtinen Tampereen Pyrintö
Vilja Hautaniemi Lahden Ahkera
Isabella Strömberg Espoon Tapiot
Kaisa Kivinen Espoon Tapiot
Veera Ketonen Ilmajoen Kisailijat
Saana Säilä Viipurin Urheilijat
Miriam Puolimatka Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Pinja Siljanto Turun Urheiluliitto
Pihla Tiihonen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Elli Rantala Espoon Tapiot
Anni Nurminen Espoon Tapiot
Lumia Laakso Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Oona Moisio Tampereen Pyrintö
Sara Hekkala Helsingin Tarmo

Ryhmä B
Alisa Rauhamaa Lahden Ahkera
Silja Saarinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Jenny Laatikainen Tampereen Pyrintö
Nilla Oksanen Tampereen Pyrintö
Emma Lehtonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Sanni Lehtonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
Monamaria Pyhältö Tampereen Pyrintö
Emilia Rättö Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Moona Heikkinen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
Niia-Sofia Auranen Karhulan Katajaiset
Emilin Ayelbassa Turun Urheiluliitto
Elmiina Siikala Espoon Tapiot
Emilia Liljeqvist IF Nykarlebynejden
Ida Aarnio Riihimäen Kisko
Helmi Cardona Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
Oona Kokko Tampereen Pyrintö
Iitu Rantalainen Tampereen Pyrintö
Erica Höglund Turun Urheiluliitto
Elena Taskinen Helsingin Tarmo
Bella Halme Tampereen Pyrintö
Sonia Pulkkinen Tampereen Pyrintö
Makriina Nenola Helsingin Tarmo
Tuuli Kulju Janakkalan Jana